NoPROVINSIKABUPATEN/KOTANAMA WAHANA
1AcehAceh Barat DayaRSUD Teungku Peukan
2AcehKota Banda AcehRSU Meuraxa
3AcehAceh SelatanRSU Dr. H. Yulidin Away
4AcehAceh SingkilRSUD Aceh Singkil
5AcehAceh TimurRSUD IDI Rayeuk/RSUD dr. Zubir Mahmud
6AcehKota SubulussalamRSUD Kota Subulussalam
7Sumatera UtaraAsahanRSUD H. ABd. Manan Simatupang
8Sumatera UtaraAsahanRSU Setio Husodo
9Sumatera UtaraKota MedanRSU Mitra Medika Amplas
10Sumatera UtaraKota MedanRSU Murni Teguh Memorial
11Sumatera UtaraKota MedanRSU Royal Prima
12Sumatera UtaraKota Pematang SiantarRS TK IV Pematang Siantar
13Sumatera UtaraKota Tanjung BalaiRSUD Dr. Tengku Mansyur
14Sumatera UtaraKota Tebing TinggiRS PTPN III Sri Pamela
15Sumatera UtaraKota BinjaiRumkit Tk IV Kota Binjai
16Sumatera UtaraSimalungunRSUD Tuan Rondahaim
17Sumatera UtaraTapanuli TengahRSUD Pandan
18Sumatera UtaraTapanuli UtaraRSUD Tarutung
19Sumatera BaratKota PadangRS PT Semen Padang
20Sumatera BaratKota PadangRS Universitas Andalas
21Sumatera BaratKota PadangRumkit Tk III Reksodiwiryo Padang
22Sumatera BaratKota Padang PanjangRSUD Padang Panjang
23Sumatera BaratPadang PariamanRSUD Padang Pariaman
24Sumatera BaratSolokRSUD Arosuka
25Sumatera BaratTanah DatarRSUD Prof. Dr. M.A Hanafiah
26RiauBengkalisRSUD Bengkalis
27RiauKepulauan MerantiRSUD Kab. Kepulauan Meranti
28RiauKota PekanbaruRS Bhayangkara Pekanbaru
29RiauKota PekanbaruRS Eka Hospital Pekanbaru
30RiauKota PekanbaruRS Tk IV Pekanbaru
31RiauSiakRSUD Siak
32JambiBatanghariRSUD Haji Madjib Batoe
33JambiBungoRSUD H Hanafi Muara Bungo
34JambiKota JambiRS Royal Prima
35JambiMuaro JambiRSUD Ahmad Ripin
36JambiSarolangunRSUD Prof.Dr.H.M.Chatib Quzwain
37Sumatera SelatanKota PalembangRS Pertamina Plaju
38Sumatera SelatanKota PalembangRSU Siloam Palembang
39Sumatera SelatanKota PalembangRumkit Tk II Dr. AK Gani Palembang
40Sumatera SelatanKota PrabumulihRS Pertamina Prabumulih
41Sumatera SelatanKota PrabumulihRSUD Kota Prabumulih
42Sumatera SelatanMuara EnimRS Bukit Asam Medika
43Sumatera SelatanMusi Banyu AsinRSUD Sekayu
44Sumatera SelatanMusi RawasRSUD dr. Sobirin Musi Rawas
45Sumatera SelatanOgan Komering IlirRSUD Kayuagung
46Sumatera SelatanOgan Komering UluRS Tk. IV dr. Noesmir Baturaja
47Sumatera SelatanPenukal Abab Lematang IlirRSUD Talang Ubi
48BengkuluKota BengkuluRSU Rafflesia
49BengkuluKota BengkuluRSUD Dr M Yunus Bengkulu
50BengkuluKota BengkuluRumkit Bhayangkara Jitra Bengkulu
51BengkuluRejang LebongRSUD Curup
52BengkuluLebongRSUD Lebong
53LampungKota Bandar LampungRSU Advent Bandar Lampung
54LampungKota Bandar LampungRSU Pertamina Bintang Amin
55LampungKota MetroRSU Mardi Waluyo
56LampungLampung BaratRSUD Alimuddin Umar
57LampungLampung TimurRSUD Sukadana
58LampungWay KananRSUD ZA Pagar Alam Way Kanan
59Kepulauan Bangka BelitungBangkaRS Arsani
60Kepulauan Bangka BelitungBangkaRSUD Depati Bahrin
61Kepulauan Bangka BelitungBangkaRSUD Prov. Ir. Soekarno
62Kepulauan RiauBintanRSUD Haji Engku Daud
63Kepulauan RiauBintanRSUD Kabupaten Bintan
64Kepulauan RiauKota BatamRS Santa Elisabeth
65Kepulauan RiauKota Tanjung PinangRS AL Dr Midiyato S
66Kepulauan RiauKota Tanjung PinangRSUD Raja Ahmad Tabib
67Kepulauan RiauLinggaRSUD Encek Maryam
68Kepulauan RiauLinggaRSUD Dabo
69DKI JakartaKodya Jakarta BaratRSUD Kalideres
70DKI JakartaKodya Jakarta TimurRumkit Tk. II M. Ridwan Meuraksa
71DKI JakartaKodya Jakarta UtaraRS Umum Daerah Cilincing
72DKI JakartaKodya Jakarta UtaraRSUD Pademangan
73Jawa BaratBandungRSUD Cicalengka Bandung
74Jawa BaratBekasiRS Annisa Bekasi
75Jawa BaratBekasiRSUD Kab. Bekasi
76Jawa BaratBogorRSUD Cibinong
77Jawa BaratBogorRSUD Ciawi
78Jawa BaratIndramayuRS Bhayangkara Indramayu
79Jawa BaratIndramayuRSUD Pantura MA Sentot Patrol
80Jawa BaratKarawangRSU Bayukarta
81Jawa BaratKarawangRSUD Karawang
82Jawa BaratKota BandungRS Bhayangkara Sartika Asih
83Jawa BaratKota BandungRSU Muhammadiyah Bandung
84Jawa BaratKota BekasiRSUD Kota Bekasi
85Jawa BaratKota BogorRSUD Kota Bogor
86Jawa BaratKota CirebonRumkit TK III Ciremai
87Jawa BaratKota DepokRS Bhayangkara Brimob Depok
88Jawa BaratPurwakartaRS Siloam Purwakarta
89Jawa BaratSubangRSUD Subang
90Jawa BaratSukabumiRSU Betha Medika
91Jawa BaratSukabumiRSU Hermina Sukabumi
92Jawa TengahBanyumasRSUD Ajibarang
93Jawa TengahBanyumasRumkit Tk. III Wijayakusuma Purwokerto
94Jawa TengahBatangRSUD Limpung
95Jawa TengahBrebesRSUD Brebes
96Jawa TengahJeparaRSUD R.A. Kartini
97Jawa TengahKebumenRS Palang Biru Gombong
98Jawa TengahKebumenRSU PKU Muhammadiyah Gombong
99Jawa TengahKebumenRSUD dr. Soedirman Kebumen
100Jawa TengahKota MagelangRSUD Tidar
101Jawa TengahKota SalatigaRS Puri Asih
102Jawa TengahKota SemarangRS Nasional Diponegoro
103Jawa TengahKota SemarangRS Tk.III Bhakti Wira Tantama
104Jawa TengahKudusRS Islam Sunan Kudus
105Jawa TengahKudusRS Mardi Rahayu
106Jawa TengahKudusRSU Aisyiyah Kudus
107Jawa TengahKudusRSUD Dr Loekmono Hadi
108Jawa TengahMagelangRS Aisyiyah Muntilan
109Jawa TengahMagelangRSUD Muntilan
110Jawa TengahPatiRSUD RAA Soewondo
111Jawa TengahPatiRSU Fastabiq Sehat PKU Muhammadiyah Pati
112Jawa TengahPekalonganRS PKU Muh Pekajangan Pekalongan
113Jawa TengahSemarangRSUD dr. Gunawan Mangunkusumo Ambarawa
114Jawa TengahSukoharjoRSU Pendidikan UNS
115Jawa TengahSukoharjoRSUD Sukoharjo
116Jawa TengahTegalRSUD Suradadi
117Jawa TengahWonogiriRS Amal Sehat
118Jawa TengahWonogiriRSUD dr. Soediran Wonogiri
119DI YogyakartaKulon ProgoRSUD Nyi Ageng Serang
120DI YogyakartaKulon ProgoRSUD Wates
121DI YogyakartaSlemanRS Bhayangkara Yogyakarta
122DI YogyakartaSlemanRS Islam Yogyakarta PDHI
123DI YogyakartaSlemanRS Queen Latifa
124Jawa TimurBanyuwangiRSUD Blambangan
125Jawa TimurBlitarRSU Medika Utama
126Jawa TimurBlitarRSU Ananda
127Jawa TimurBojonegoroRS Aisyah Bojonegoro
128Jawa TimurBojonegoroRS Muhammadiyah Sumberejo Bojonegoro
129Jawa TimurBojonegoroRSU Ibnu Sina Bojonegoro
130Jawa TimurBojonegoroRSUD dr. R. Sosodoro Djatikoesoemo
131Jawa TimurBojonegoroRSUD Sumberrejo Bojonegoro
132Jawa TimurGresikRS Petrokimia Gresik
133Jawa TimurGresikRS Semen Gresik
134Jawa TimurJemberRS PTPN X Jember
135Jawa TimurJemberRumkit Tk.III Baladika Husada Jember
136Jawa TimurJombangRS Kristen Mojowarmo
137Jawa TimurJombangRSU Nahdlatul Ulama Jombang
138Jawa TimurKediriRS Aura Syifa
139Jawa TimurKediriRS Muh Siti Khodijah Gurah
140Jawa TimurKediriRSUD Kabupaten Kediri
141Jawa TimurKota BlitarRSU Aminah Blitar
142Jawa TimurKota BlitarRSUD Mardi Waluyo
143Jawa TimurKota MojokertoRSUD dr. Wahidin SH Kota
144Jawa TimurKota MojokertoRS Emma
145Jawa TimurKota MojokertoRS Kamar Medika
146Jawa TimurKota ProbolinggoRSUD DR Moh Saleh Probolinggo
147Jawa TimurMadiunRSUD Dolopo
148Jawa TimurMalangRS Bala Keselamatan Bokor Turen
149Jawa TimurMalangRS Prima Husada
150Jawa TimurMalangRSU Islam Gondang Legi
151Jawa TimurMalangRSUD Kanjuruhan Kepanjen
152Jawa TimurMalangRSUD Lawang
153Jawa TimurNganjukRS Bhayangkara Moestadjab Ngajuk
154Jawa TimurNganjukRSUD Kertosono
155Jawa TimurNganjukRSUD Nganjuk
156Jawa TimurNgawiRSUD Soeroto Kediri
157Jawa TimurPacitanRSUD dr. Darsono Kab. Pacitan
158Jawa TimurSampangRSUD Sampang
159BantenKota SerangRSUD Banten
160BantenKota TangerangRS Melati
161BantenKota TangerangRS Permata Ibu
162BantenKota TangerangRSU Hermina Tangerang
163BantenKota TangerangRSUD Kota Tangerang
164BantenSerangRS Hermina Ciruas
165BantenSerangRSUD dr. Drajat Prawiranegara
166BaliBulelengRS Karya Dharma Husada
167BaliGianyarRS Ganesha
168BaliKarangasemRSUD Karangasem
169BaliKlungkungRSUD Gema Santi Nusa Penida
170BaliKota DenpasarRS Bali Royal
171BaliKota DenpasarRS Balimed
172BaliKota DenpasarRS Kasih Ibu
173BaliKota DenpasarRSU Dharma Yadnya
174BaliKota DenpasarRSU Surya Husadha
175Nusa Tenggara BaratBimaRSUD Bima
176Nusa Tenggara BaratDompuRSUD Dompu
177Nusa Tenggara BaratKota MataramRS Bhayangkara Mataram
178Nusa Tenggara BaratKota MataramRS Risa Sentra Medika
179Nusa Tenggara BaratSumbawaRS H.L. Manambai Abdulkadir
180Nusa Tenggara BaratSumbawa BaratRSUD Asy-Syifa Sumbawa Barat
181Nusa Tenggara TimurAlorRSUD Kalabahi Alor
182Nusa Tenggara TimurBeluRSUD MGR Gabriel Manek
183Nusa Tenggara TimurFlores TimurRSUD Dr. Hendrik Fernandez Larantuka
184Nusa Tenggara TimurKota KupangRS TK IV Wirasakti Kupang
185Nusa Tenggara TimurKota KupangRS TNI AL Lantamal Kupang
186Nusa Tenggara TimurKota KupangRSUD S. K. Lerik
187Nusa Tenggara TimurLembataRSUD Lewoleba
188Nusa Tenggara TimurRote NdaoRSUD Rote Ndao
189Nusa Tenggara TimurTimor Tengah UtaraRSUD Kefamananu
190Kalimantan BaratKota PontianakRS Anton Soedjarwo Pontianak
191Kalimantan BaratKota SingkawangRSUD Dr. Abdul Aziz
192Kalimantan BaratKubu RayaRumkit Tk. II Kartika Husada KesDam XII
193Kalimantan BaratLandakRSUD Landak
194Kalimantan BaratSambasRSUD Pemangkat
195Kalimantan BaratSekadauRSUD Sekadau
196Kalimantan BaratSintangRSU Ade Moehamad Djoen Sintang
197Kalimantan TengahKotawaringin BaratRSUD Sultan Imanuddin
198Kalimantan TengahKotawaringin TimurRSUD Dr Murjani Sampit
199Kalimantan TengahPulang PisauRSUD Pulang Pisau
200Kalimantan SelatanBarito KualaRSUD Abdul Aziz Marabahan
201Kalimantan SelatanHulu Sungai SelatanRSU Brigjen H Hasan Basry
202Kalimantan SelatanHulu Sungai UtaraRSUD Pambalah Batung
203Kalimantan SelatanKota BanjarbaruRSUD Idaman Banjarbaru
204Kalimantan SelatanKotabaruRSUD Kotabaru
205Kalimantan SelatanTabalongRSUD H Badaruddin
206Kalimantan SelatanTanah LautRSUD H Boejasin Pelaihari
207Kalimantan TimurKota BalikpapanRS Pertamina Balikpapan
208Kalimantan TimurKota BalikpapanRS Siloam Balikpapan
209Kalimantan TimurKota BontangRS Islam Bontang
210Kalimantan TimurKota BontangRS Pupuk Kaltim
211Kalimantan TimurKutai KartanegaraRSUD AM Parikesit Tenggaraong
212Kalimantan UtaraBulunganRSUD Tanjung Selor
213Kalimantan UtaraKota TarakanRSUD Tarakan
214Kalimantan UtaraNunukanRSUD Nunukan
215Sulawesi UtaraBolaang MongondowRSU Datoe Binangkang
216Sulawesi UtaraKep.SitaroRS Bergerak Lapangan Sawang
217Sulawesi UtaraKota KotamobaguRSUD Kota Kotamobagu
218Sulawesi UtaraKota ManadoRS Siloam
219Sulawesi UtaraMinahasaRSU Dr Sam Ratulangi
220Sulawesi UtaraMinahasaRSU Noongan
221Sulawesi UtaraMinahasaRS Budi Setia Lawongan
222Sulawesi UtaraMinahasa TenggaraRSUP Ratatotok Buyat
223Sulawesi UtaraMinahasa UtaraRSUD Maria Walanda Maramis
224Sulawesi TengahBanggai KepulauanRSUD Trikora Salakan
225Sulawesi TengahBuolRSUD Buol
226Sulawesi TengahMorowali UtaraRSUD Kolonedale
227Sulawesi TengahParigi MontongRSUD Anuntaluko Parigi
228Sulawesi SelatanJenepontoRSUD Lanto Daeng
229Sulawesi SelatanKepulauan SelayarRSUD KH Hayyung Selayar
230Sulawesi SelatanKota MakassarRS AL Jala Ammari Makassar
231Sulawesi SelatanLuwu UtaraRSUD Andi Jemma Masamba
232Sulawesi SelatanMarosRS TNI AU Dody Sardjoto
233Sulawesi SelatanMarosRSUD dr. La Palaloi Maros/RSU Salewangang
234Sulawesi SelatanSidenreng RapangRSUD Arifin Nu’mang Sidrap
235Sulawesi SelatanSinjaiRSUD Sinjai
236Sulawesi SelatanTana TorajaRSUD Lakipadada Tana Toraja
237Sulawesi TenggaraButonRSUD Buton
238Sulawesi TenggaraKonaweRSUD Unaaha Konawe
239Sulawesi TenggaraKota KendariRS Aliyah I
240Sulawesi TenggaraKota KendariRS Santa Anna
241Sulawesi TenggaraKota KendariRSUD Kota Kendari
242Sulawesi TenggaraKota KendariRumkit Tk. IV Dr. R. Ismoyo
243Sulawesi TenggaraWakatobiRSUD Kab. Wakatobi
244GorontaloBoalemoRSUD Tani dan Nelayan
245GorontaloGorontaloRSUD Dr. M Dunda
246GorontaloKota GorontaloRS Islam Gorontalo Sjahranie
247GorontaloKota GorontaloRSUD Prof Dr H Aloei Saboe
248Sulawesi BaratMamujuRSUD Mamuju
249MalukuKepulauan AruRSU Cendrawasih Dobo
250MalukuKota AmbonRumkit Tk. II Prof. dr. J.A. Latumeten
251MalukuKota AmbonRS Sumber Hidup
252MalukuMaluku TengahRSU Masohi
253MalukuMaluku TengahRSU Saparua
254MalukuMaluku TengahRSUD dr. Ishak Umarella/RSU Tulehu
255MalukuMaluku Tenggara BaratRSUD Dr. P.P. Magretti
256Maluku UtaraHalmahera UtaraRSUD Tobelo
257PapuaKota JayapuraRS TNI AL dr. Soedibjo Sardadi
258PapuaKota JayapuraRSU Abepura
259PapuaMeraukeRSAL Merauke
260PapuaMeraukeRSU Merauke
261PapuaMimikaRSUD Kab. Mimika
262Papua BaratFak fakRSU FAK FAK
263Papua BaratRaja AmpatRSUD Raja Ampat
264Papua BaratSorongRSU Kab. Sorong
265Papua BaratTeluk BintuniRSU Bintuni



Scroll to Top